Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PUR GUM (CHOCOLATE MINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Glycerol, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check PUR GUM (CHOCOLATE MINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUR GUM (CHOCOLATE MINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PUR GUM (CHOCOLATE MINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE | Spoonful