Is PUR GUM (COOLMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Glycerol, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols
Check PUR GUM (COOLMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR GUM (COOLMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR GUM (COOLMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE is available at 6 retailers
KrogerVitacostWalmartNational NutritionGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


