Is PUR Gum Mints Aspartame Free Spearmint Pouch - 20 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
xylitol, maize dextrin (fiber), natural spearmint flavoring, natural mint flavoring
Check PUR Gum Mints Aspartame Free Spearmint Pouch - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR Gum Mints Aspartame Free Spearmint Pouch - 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PUR Gum Mints Aspartame Free Spearmint Pouch - 20 Count is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartSpud CaNational NutritionAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


