Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint - 9 Piece(s) pack of 3 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint - 9 Piece(s) pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint - 9 Piece(s) pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint - 9 Piece(s) pack of 3 | Spoonful