Is Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Maize, Dextrin (Fiber), Natural Citrus Flavoring, Natural Mint Flavoring

Check Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go