Is PUR Jumbo Gum, Aspartame Free Chewing Gum, 100% Xylitol, Natural Bubblegum, Grape, Watermelon Flavor, 20 Pieces (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum base, Gum arabic, Glycerol, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Malic acid, Tartaric acid, Colored with sweet potato concentrate, Carnauba wax, Colored with black carrot concentrate, Tocopherols, Colored with spirulina extract
Check PUR Jumbo Gum, Aspartame Free Chewing Gum, 100% Xylitol, Natural Bubblegum, Grape, Watermelon Flavor, 20 Pieces (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR Jumbo Gum, Aspartame Free Chewing Gum, 100% Xylitol, Natural Bubblegum, Grape, Watermelon Flavor, 20 Pieces (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR Jumbo Gum, Aspartame Free Chewing Gum, 100% Xylitol, Natural Bubblegum, Grape, Watermelon Flavor, 20 Pieces (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


