Is Pur Kombucha Hibiscus Calendula Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Hibiscus Culture, Stevia Culture, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Orange Peel, Hibiscus Flower, Cardamom, Rooibos, Calendula Flower.
Check Pur Kombucha Hibiscus Calendula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Kombucha Hibiscus Calendula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


