Is Pur Linsen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked lentils (water, lentils, sea salt). May contain traces of gluten-containing grains (wheat). According to law, no preservatives. After opening, refrigerate and consume within one day.

Check Pur Linsen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup