Is Pur Linsen Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked lentils (water, lentils, sea salt). May contain traces of gluten-containing grains (wheat). According to law, no preservatives. After opening, refrigerate and consume within one day.
Check Pur Linsen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Linsen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup


