Is Pur Mints Aspartame Free Polar Mints Pouch, 0.78 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, MAIZE DEXTRIN (FIBER), NATURAL MINT FLAVOURING.
Check Pur Mints Aspartame Free Polar Mints Pouch, 0.78 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Mints Aspartame Free Polar Mints Pouch, 0.78 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pur Mints Aspartame Free Polar Mints Pouch, 0.78 Oz is available at 4 retailers
WalmartNational NutritionCruelty Free ShopAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


