Is PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maize Dexterin (Fibre), Citric Acid, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring
Check PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR MINTS (MOJITO LIME MINT) - 12 X 20 MINTS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


