Is Pur Mints Tangerine Tango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol, Maize Dextrin (fiber), Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Tangerine Flavoring
Check Pur Mints Tangerine Tango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Mints Tangerine Tango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


