Is PURA CREMA CENTROMERICANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES, & ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check PURA CREMA CENTROMERICANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing