Is Pura Pure Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Pure Cream (from Milk). Contains: Milk And Cream.
Check Pura Pure Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pura Pure Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


