Is Pura Vida Fire Roasted Primavera Mistura Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Peppers, Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Red Onions, Broccoli, Avocado Oil, Garlic Powder. Himalayan Pink Salt, Onion Powder, Black Pepper.

Check Pura Vida Fire Roasted Primavera Mistura against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep