Is PurAqua All Natural Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), lactic acid, natural flavors, stevia leaf extract, fruit and vegetable juice for color, contains less than 2% of pomegranate juice concentrate, potassium chloride

Check PurAqua All Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go