Is PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Tropical Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Pectin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Beta-carotene, Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hcl, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin.
Check PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


