Is PurAqua Energy Tropical Fusion drink mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Taurine, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check PurAqua Energy Tropical Fusion drink mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go