Is PurAqua Fruit Punch Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for color, Propylene Glycol, Contains less than 2% of Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check PurAqua Fruit Punch Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Fruit Punch Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


