Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PurAqua Frut Flavored Water, Natura Grape Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate To Protect Flavor.

Check PurAqua Frut Flavored Water, Natura Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? PurAqua Frut Flavored Water, Natura Grape Flavor | Spoonful