Is PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Cotton Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent), Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Spirulina Extract (color), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Mixed Tocopherols (antioxidant).
Check PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


