Is PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Gum Arabic, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin.
Check PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


