Is PurAqua Prebiotic Collagen Drink Mix Sticks Fruit Punch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent), Sea Salt, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Sucralose.

Check PurAqua Prebiotic Collagen Drink Mix Sticks Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go