Is PurAqua Prebiotic Collagen Drink Mix Sticks Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent), Sea Salt, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (color).

Check PurAqua Prebiotic Collagen Drink Mix Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go