Is PurAqua Sparkling Frost Strawberry Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Gum Acacia, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check PurAqua Sparkling Frost Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? PurAqua Sparkling Frost Strawberry Kiwi | Spoonful