Is PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium," Potassium Citrate, And Natural Flavor. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


