Is PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium," Potassium Citrate, And Natural Flavor. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Strawberry Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


