Is PurAqua Strawberry Watermelon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate.
Check PurAqua Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


