Is Puraty Potent Organic Herbal Tea Slim Down 12pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate, Gymnema, Dandelion Root, Coleus, Cinnamon

Check Puraty Potent Organic Herbal Tea Slim Down 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puraty Potent Organic Herbal Tea Slim Down 12pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast