Is PuraVida Fire Roasted Garlic Parmesan Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Parmesan Cheese (parmesan And Asiago Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes]), Natural Flavor, Cellulose, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Granulated Garlic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Yeast, Black Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check PuraVida Fire Roasted Garlic Parmesan Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep