Is Puravida Fire Roasted Vegetable Primavera Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Red Onion, Broccoli, Avocado Oil, Garlic Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Onion Powder, Black Pepper.

Check Puravida Fire Roasted Vegetable Primavera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry