Is Puravida Fire Roasted Vegetable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Brussels Sprouts, Mushrooms, Red Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers. Red Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil. Himalayan Pink Salt, Cracked Black Pepper.

Check Puravida Fire Roasted Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepToppingCooking