Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Puravida Flame Grilled Fajitas Rajas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, POBLANO PEPPER, RED ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Puravida Flame Grilled Fajitas Rajas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Puravida Flame Grilled Fajitas Rajas | Spoonful