Is Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape 38%, Apple 12%, Blackberry 2%, Sloe 2%), Carbonated Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Botanical Extracts (Blackthorn, Hawthorn, Snakeroot (Senega), Wormwood), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Blackberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


