Is Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape 38%, Apple 12%, Blackberry 2%, Sloe 2%), Carbonated Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Botanical Extracts (Blackthorn, Hawthorn, Snakeroot (Senega), Wormwood), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Blackberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Purdey's Edge Multivitamin Energy 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


