Is Purdey's Natural Energy Rejuvenate Grape & Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 33% (Grape 25%, Apple 8%), Botanical Extracts (Damiana, Oak Bark, Chinese Ginseng (0.04%)), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Purdey's Natural Energy Rejuvenate Grape & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purdey's Natural Energy Rejuvenate Grape & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go