Is Purdey's Refocus Sparkling Dark Fruits with Guarana 4x250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 35% (Grape 25%, Apple 8%, Blackberry 1%, Sloe 1%), Botanical Extracts (Damiana Guarana Extract (0, 07%), Oak Bark, Chinese Ginseng), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Blackberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Caffeine (0.01%), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Purdey's Refocus Sparkling Dark Fruits with Guarana 4x250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purdey's Refocus Sparkling Dark Fruits with Guarana 4x250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Where to buy
Purdey's Refocus Sparkling Dark Fruits with Guarana 4x250ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


