Is Pure Alaska Omega 100% Natural Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil (as Naturally Formed Triglycerides), Softgel (gelatin (bovine), Glycerin. Water, Vitamin E. Contains: Fish Oil (from Salmon).
Check Pure Alaska Omega 100% Natural Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Alaska Omega 100% Natural Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


