Is Pure Anatolia Dried Organic Tart Cherries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Tart Cherries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil.
Check Pure Anatolia Dried Organic Tart Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Anatolia Dried Organic Tart Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad


