Is Pure Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, 5% ACETIC ACID BY VOLUME
Check Pure Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Apple Cider Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


