Is PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE VINEGAR MADE FROM APPLES AND FILTERED WATER.
Check PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


