Is PURE BEE POLLEN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bee pollen
Check PURE BEE POLLEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BEE POLLEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingSmoothie


