Is Beechworth 100% Pure Australian Honey Squeeze 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Australian Honey.

Check Beechworth 100% Pure Australian Honey Squeeze 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beechworth 100% Pure Australian Honey Squeeze 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastCooking