Is PURE BEESWAX CANDLE TEA LIGHT (PEARL) WITH CLEAR PLASTIC CUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clear Plastic, Pure Beeswax, Wick Is Made With Cotton And All Natural
Check PURE BEESWAX CANDLE TEA LIGHT (PEARL) WITH CLEAR PLASTIC CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BEESWAX CANDLE TEA LIGHT (PEARL) WITH CLEAR PLASTIC CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PURE BEESWAX CANDLE TEA LIGHT (PEARL) WITH CLEAR PLASTIC CUP is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


