Is Pure Bison Jerky Original American Buffalo, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BISON STEAK, HONEY, BEEF STOCK, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER

Check Pure Bison Jerky Original American Buffalo, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go