Is Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango puree concentrate, jerusalem artichoke root fiber, natural flavor (hime), 1 2. 2 3 citric acid.

Check Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go