Is Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- jerusalem artichoke root fiber
jerusalem artichoke root fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mango puree concentrate, jerusalem artichoke root fiber, natural flavor (hime), 1 2. 2 3 citric acid.
Check Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Elevation Pure & Simple Peanut Butter Cookie Fruit & Nut Bars
Pure Organic 2024024 0.63 oz Pineapple & Passionfruit Organic Layered Fruit Bar - Case of 20
ORIGINAL FRUIT BITES CANDY, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried


