Is PURE BLENDS, AVOCADO OIL BUTTERY SPREAD 45% VEGETABLE OIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check PURE BLENDS, AVOCADO OIL BUTTERY SPREAD 45% VEGETABLE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BLENDS, AVOCADO OIL BUTTERY SPREAD 45% VEGETABLE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingCooking


