Is Pure Blends™ Coconut Oil Plant-Based Butter Vegetable Oil Blend 15 Oz. Plastic Tub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Liquid Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Distilled Monoglycerides, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Pure Blends™ Coconut Oil Plant-Based Butter Vegetable Oil Blend 15 Oz. Plastic Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Blends™ Coconut Oil Plant-Based Butter Vegetable Oil Blend 15 Oz. Plastic Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Blends™ Coconut Oil Plant-Based Butter Vegetable Oil Blend 15 Oz. Plastic Tub is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


