Is PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS,* DATES,* BROWN RICE SYRUP,* GLUTEN FREE OATS,* DRIED CRANBERRIES,* BROWN RICE CRISPS,* FLAX MEAL,* SUNFLOWER OIL,* LEMON FLAVOR,* SEA SALT
Check PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


